Division

Rider

Nomination

JP #1

JP #2

JP #3

JP #4

JP #5

JP #6

JP #7

JP #8

JP #9

JP #10

JP #11

JP #12

JP #13

JP #14

JP #15

TOTAL

 

 

 

CrossBar

RV Ranch

Lazy D

RV Ranch

Lazy D

Prague

SSRUC

KVRUC

SSRUC

Beggs RUC

Sac & Fox

Coweta RUC

KVRUC

Lazy D

Lazy D

 

1D - 1st

Jayme Wilson

Rider

50

49

50

49

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

50

49

347

1D - 2nd

Jayme Wilson

Wallace

 

 

47

50

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

50

 

47

48

291

1D - 3rd

Brenda Fechner

Rider

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

49

 

50

 

50

 

50

247

NQ

Trinity St. Andrews

Driften Cora Hancock

48

 

46

 

 

49

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

NQ

Trinity St. Andrews

Shooten For Cash

 

50

 

 

 

50

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

150

2D - 1st

Jamie Hiett

Rider

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

46

140

2D - 2nd

Kayla Hill

Rider

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

1D - 4th

Kat Dyer

Nina

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

97

1D - 5th

Derrick Cheesman

Kristens Miss Kitty

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

96

1D

Ashleigh McLain

Jazzy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

47

95

NQ

Taylor Averill

Rider

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

2D - 3rd

Orlando DeBoes

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

NQ

Shealynn McElroy

Rider

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

NQ

Carl Walker

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

49

NQ

Marc Orman

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

48

 

Division

Rider

Nomination

JP #1

JP #2

JP #3

JP #4

JP #5

JP #6

JP #7

JP #8

JP #9

JP #10

JP #11

JP #12

JP #13

JP #14

JP #15

TOTAL

 

 

 

CrossBar

RV Ranch

Lazy D

RV Ranch

Lazy D

Prague

SSRUC

KVRUC

SSRUC

Beggs RUC

Sac & Fox

Coweta RUC

KVRUC

Lazy D

Lazy D

 

2D - 1st

Jamie Hiett

Rider

49

 

 

50

50

 

 

50

49

 

 

 

47

 

 

295

2D - 2nd

Kayla Hill

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

50

 

50

50

50

 

250

1D - 5th

Derrick Cheesman

Kristens Miss Kitty

 

 

50

49

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

49

 

 

 

198

2D - 3rd

Orlando DeBoes

Rider

 

 

49

45

49

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

193

2D - 4th

Chelsea Neely

Rider

48

 

48

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

192

1D - 3rd

Brenda Fechner

Rider

50

49

 

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

144

1D - 2nd

Jayme Wilson

Wallace

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

99

2D - 5th

Ashleigh McLain

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

98

NQ

Amanda Lyons

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

97

3D - 3rd

Nikole Swift

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

97

NQ

Skyla Whitters

Rider

 

 

47

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

1D - 4th

Kat Dyer

Nina

 

 

46

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

NQ

Kat Dyer

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

2D

Ashleigh McLain

Jazzy

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

2D

Elora Wymore

Arlens Henry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

NQ

Angie Thompson

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

48

NQ

Trinity St Andrews

Driften Cora Hancock

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

2D

Elora Wymore

Brego

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

48

3D - 1st

Kayla Hill

Matches

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

NQ

Taylor Averill

Rider

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

NQ

Vic Scantling

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

Division

Rider

Nomination

JP #1

JP #2

JP #3

JP #4

JP #5

JP #6

JP #7

JP #8

JP #9

JP #10

JP #11

JP #12

JP #13

JP #14

JP #15

TOTAL

 

 

 

CrossBar

RV Ranch

Lazy D

RV Ranch

Lazy D

Prague

SSRUC

KVRUC

SSRUC

Beggs RUC

Sac & Fox

Coweta RUC

KVRUC

Lazy D

Lazy D

 

3D - 1st

Kayla Hill

Matches

42

49

45

-

47

45

2d

50

40

47

48

49

45

44

44

595

3D - 2nd

Kay Phillips

Rider

50

46

42

44

46

42

 

46

43

45

49

 

42

41

43

579

3D - 3rd

Nikole Swift

Rider

45

45

49

46

 

47

 

47

 

43

45

46

48

 

49

510

3D - 4th

Nikki Jo Stewart

Rider

41

-

46

 

44

 

 

49

39

 

50

 

43

48

47

407

3D - 5th

Katina Goff

Paint

 

 

48

 

 

44

48

48

45

 

44

 

41

40

40

398

2D - 3rd

Orlando DeBoes

Rider

47

-

 

 

 

41

 

 

49

49

 

50

47

45

45

373

3D

Elora Wymore

Arlens Henry

40

-

44

42

 

 

50

 

48

 

47

48

 

47

 

366

3D

Cassidy Terrell

Rider

 

 

40

41

45

40

 

 

41

 

 

 

46

42

48

343

NQ

Brenda Fechner

Jet

39

48

41

 

 

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

223

3D

Elora Wymore

Brego

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

47

49

 

50

195

1D - 5th

Derrick Cheesman

Kristens Miss Kitty

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

50

43

 

191

NQ

Kat Dyer

Rider

46

 

43

 

49

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184

3D

Ashleigh McLain

Jazzy

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

46

46

 

 

44

 

 

183

2D - 5th

Ashleigh McLain

Rider

 

 

 

47

 

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

42

182

NQ

Elora Wymore

Rider

48

-

50

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

NQ

Vic Scantling

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

42

 

46

 

 

 

 

133

NQ

Kay Dardenne

Rider

 

 

 

 

43

 

47

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

132

NQ

Amanda Lyons

Rider

 

 

 

43

 

39

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

129

4D - 5th

Kelly Watson

Rider

38

 

 

 

 

 

44

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

127

NQ

Marc Orman

Rider

49

-

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

3D

Kayla Hill

Rider

 

 

 

 

50

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98

NQ

Vicki McGrew

Rider

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

94

2D - 4th

Chelsea Neely

Rider

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

4D - 1st

Connie McDivitt

Blondie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

90

NQ

Candy Clayton

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

88

1D - 4th

Kat Dyer

Nina

44

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

NQ

Katina Goff

Rider

43

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

81

3D

Jamie Hiett

Dun Streakin By U

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

39

 

79

NQ

Shealynn McElroy

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

NQ

Trinity St Andrews

Driftin Cora Hancock

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

1D - 3rd

Brenda Fechner

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

50

NQ

Autumn Penny

Rider

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

NQ

Taylor Averill

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

NQ

Derrick Cheesman

Rider

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

2D - 1st

Jamie Hiett

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

 

 

 

44

1D - 1st

Jayme Wilson

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

 

43

NQ

Tricia McLain

Missy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

41

 

Division

Rider

Nomination

JP #1

JP #2

JP #3

JP #4

JP #5

JP #6

JP #7

JP #8

JP #9

JP #10

JP #11

JP #12

JP #13

JP #14

JP #15

TOTAL

 

 

 

CrossBar

RV Ranch

Lazy D

RV Ranch

Lazy D

Prague

SSRUC

KVRUC

SSRUC

Beggs RUC

Sac & Fox

Coweta RUC

KVRUC

Lazy D

Lazy D

 

4D - 1st

Connie McDivitt

Rider

48

NT

50

47

46

46

48

48

46

45

47

44 Pts dropped

47

49

47

614

4D - 2nd

Connie McDivitt

Blondie

47

42

49

46

47

48

49

3d

47

47

46

46

49

50

3d

613

4D - 3rd

Tricia McLain

Rider

45

41

48

45

-

47

47

44

44

43

-

-

44

46

46

540

4D - 4th

Deena Wheaton

DLW Dahlia

46

45

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

46

45

40

46

47

50

410

4D - 5th

Kelly Watson

Rider

 

44

 

 

 

49

 

 

48

48

50

 

 

45

48

332

NQ

Lynn Scantling

Rider

 

 

 

48

 

50

 

45

49

 

49

 

48

 

 

289

NQ

Tricia McLain

Missy

 

 

 

 

 

 

nt

46

-

44

-

41

45

48

3d

224

4D

Cassidy Terrell

Rider

49

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

50

 

 

 

194

NQ

Kay Dardenne

Rider

50

43

 

49

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

2D - 5th

Ashleigh McLain

Rider

-

40

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

45

 

 

 

132

3D - 2nd

Kay Phillips

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

99

4D

Jamie Hiett

Dun Streakin By U

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

48

 

 

 

96

NQ

Candy Clayton

Rider

-

47

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

NQ

Skip Clayton

Rider

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

 

 

93

1D - 1st

Jayme Wilson

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

50

 

 

92

3D - 4th

Nikki Jo Stewart

Rider

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

50

NQ

Brenda Fechner

Jet

 

 

 

50