Youth

Division RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE
         
1D Raegan Hula Rider 18.845 1st
         
2D Leah Schwing Rider 21.020 1st
  Piper Toon Rider 21.690 2nd
  Piper Toon Bones 22.271  
  Mya Phillips Rider 23.973  
  McKenzee Oneal Rider 32.450  
  Audrey Sauter NM 35.618  
  Macon Lyons NM 41.865  

Futurity

RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE MONEY
         
Deena Wheaton Dashin Dixie Lee 33.729 1st $20.00

Derby

RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE
       
Jayme Wilson A First Down Jess 16.713 1st
Katie Brian Legacys Darlin 17.406 2nd
Jamie Hiett Dun Streakin By U 17.410 3rd
Ashleigh McLain SL CoCo Goldseeker 17.632  
Deena Wheaton DLW Dahlia 19.929  
Jayme Wilson Doc's Heavenly Script 25.160  

Open

Division Name Nomination Time Place Money
           
1D Whitney Hallagin NM 16.123 1st $135.00
1D Monica Smith NM 16.301 2nd $81.00
1D Brenda Fechner Rider 16.335 3rd $54.00
1D Tiffany Morgan NM Horse 2 16.588    
           
2D Jayme Wilson (Rider) A First Down Jess 16.713 1st $135.00
2D CeeAnna Munoz NM  16.722 2nd $81.00
2D Sierra Black NM - Caddy 16.774 3rd $54.00
2D Joyce Roston NM - Seriously Cold Cash 16.935    
2D Kelli White NM 17.025    
           
3D Alisa Neel NM - Grey 17.170 1st $135.00
3D Tiffany Morgan NM Horse 1 17.237 2nd $81.00
3D Chloe Bloss NM - Cracker 17.405 3rd $54.00
3D Katie Brian Legacys Darlin 17.406    
3D Jamie Hiett (Rider) Dun Streakin By U 17.410    
3D Kayla Hill Rider 17.481    
3D Myrna Coble NM 17.492    
3D Jamie Wolfe Seven NP 17.495    
3D Red Wooten NM 17.629    
3D Ashleigh McLain SL Cocos Goldseeker 17.632    
3D Christy Moxley NM 17.658    
3D Ashleigh McLain Rider 17.703    
3D Cassidy Terrell Rider 17.877    
3D Charlotte Rowden Rider 17.917    
3D Katina Goff Rider 17.930    
3D Amanda Lyons Gidget 18.096    
           
4D Lynn Scantling Leah Leo with a Twist 18.226 1st $135.00
4D Jennifer Oneal Fols Laico Streak 18.228 2nd $81.00
4D Shelby Strickland NM 18.312 3rd $54.00
4D Jessica Harbeson NM 18.321    
4D Deena Wheaton Rider 18.437    
4D Morgan Crow NM 18.525    
4D Lauren Webster NM 18.670    
4D Stacy Hopper NM - Grace 18.760    
4D Nikole Swift Rider 18.888    
4D Heather Toon Rider 19.207    
4D Tricia McLain Rider 19.328    
4D Joyce Roston NM - MS Gator Allygator 19.374    
4D Jamie Wolfe Rider 19.745    
4D Deena Wheaton DLW Dahlia 19.929    
4D Connie McDivitt Blondie 19.960    
4D Orlando DeBoes Rider 20.061    
4D Tricia McLain CSS Ris Key Hustler 20.657    
4D Katrina Goff Horse 20.904    
4D Connie McDivitt Rider 23.383    
4D Jayme Wilson Doc's Heavenly Script 25.160    
4D Ashton Been NM Horse 2 26.252    
4D Deena Wheaton Dashin Dixie lee 33.729    
           
  Paige Hays NM - Callie NT    
  Chelsea Neely Rider NT    
  Kayla Hill Jagger NT 17.286    
  Perryetta Metzger NM - Foxy NT 18.166    
  Vivian Beaston NM NT 18.296    
  Ashton Been NM Horse 1 NT 18.804    
  Brooklyn Pruitt NM NT 19.270