Juniors

Division RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE MONEY
           
1D Tia Tanner Junior Rider 17.768 1st $45.00
1D Brooklynn Pruitt Junior NM 18.136    
1D Piper Toon Junior Rider 18.265    
           
2D Piper Toon Junior Bones 18.953 1st $45.00
2D Leah Schwing Junior Rider 19.134    
2D McKenzee Oneal Junior Rider 23.341    
2D Mya Phillips Junior Rider 31.917    
           
  Faith Cotner Junior Rider NT 19.233    
  Raegan Hula Junior Rider NT 18.244    

Futurity

RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE MONEY
         
Brandy Sams Biscuit 16.646 1st $30.00
Nikki Jo Stewart Rainbows Jungle Jet 18.486    
Deena Wheaton Dashin Dixie Lee 28.221    

Derby

RIDER Nomination TIME PLACE MONEY
         
Jayme Wilson First Down Jess 15.536 1st $48.00
Heather Toon NP 15.777 2nd $32.00
Derrick Cheesman Dun Streakin By U 16.271    
Ashleigh McLain SL Cocos Goldseeker 16.505    
Deena Wheaton DLW Dahlia 17.445    
Tara Lewis JetSetting Man 19.982    
Jayme Wilson Docs Heavenly Swift 20.172    
         
Katie Brian Legacys Darlin NT    

Open

Division Name Nomination Time Place Money
           
1D Jayme Wilson First Down Jess 15.536 1st $120.00
1D Heather Toon  NP 15.777 2nd $90.00
1D Mary Kunze NM 15.936 3rd $60.00
1D Brenda Fechner Rider 16.018 4th $30.00
           
2D Darlene Crowley NM 16.126 1st $120.00
2D Kim Bowman NM 16.196 2nd $90.00
2D Derrick Cheesman Dun Streakin By U 16.271 3rd $60.00
2D Ashleigh McLain Rider 16.347 4th $30.00
2D Shealynn Dundon Rider 16.361    
2D Shealynn Dundon Sneak Play 16.366    
2D Dawn Lamproe NM 16.387    
2D Helen Chastain NM 16.416    
2D Jennifer Oneal Fols Laico Streak 16.431    
2D Ashleigh McLain SL Coco Goldseeker 16.505    
           
3D Kayla Hill Jagger 16.631 1st $120.00
3D Brandy Sams  Biscuit 16.646 2nd $90.00
3D Vivian Beaston NM 16.657 3rd $60.00
3D Kendall Lamproe NM 16.686 4th $30.00
3D Orlando DeBoes Rider 16.726    
3D Brandy Sams NP 16.731    
3D Kayla Hill Rider 16.803    
3D Jamie Wolfe NP Horse 3 16.819    
3D Tara Lewis Rider 16.829    
3D Jamie Wolfe NP Horse 2 16.838    
3D Ashlynn Rider NM 16.847    
3D CeeAnna Munoz NM 16.915    
3D Angie Mullins NM Horse 2 16.961    
3D Jamie Wolfe Rider 16.973    
3D Amanda Lyons Gidget 16.990    
3D Steve Bruder NM 17.019    
3D Stan Neal NM 17.114    
3D Derrick Cheesman Rider 17.116    
3D Diana Collins NM 17.134    
3D Lynn Scantling Leah Leo With A Twist 17.314    
3D Deena Wheaton DLW Dahlia 17.445    
           
4D Kelly Watson Rider 17.550 1st $120.00
4D Cassidy Terrell Rider 17.561 2nd $90.00
4D Nikole Swift Rider 17.745 3rd $60.00
4D Shelby Strickland NM 17.765 4th $30.00
4D Kendall Bender Rider 17.894    
4D Jennifer Oneal Rider 17.929    
4D Connie McDivitt Blondie 17.947    
4D Tami Sue Cotner Rider 18.359    
4D Nikki Jo Stewart Rainbows Jungle Jet 18.486    
4D Shelton Keeler NM 18.741    
4D Angie Mullins NM Horse 1 19.228    
4D Connie McDivitt Rider 19.479    
4D Tricia McLain Hustler 19.866    
4D Tara Lewis JetSetting Man 19.982    
4D Jayme Wilson Docs Heavenly Swift 20.172    
4D Carole Ray NM 20.640    
4D Deena Wheaton  Dashin Dixie Lee 28.221    
           
NT Raelene Neal NM NT 16.600    
NT Katina Goff Rider NT 16.899    
NT Tricia McLain Rider NT 18.259    
NT Dusty Crank NM NT    
NT Deena Wheaton Rider NT    
NT Katie Brian Legacys Darlin NT    
NT Jamie Hiett Rider NT 16.213    
NT Chelsea Neely Rider NT 28.457